P901/25 VTTA - 30/08/15

Rank Name Ride Time Team Avg. Sp.
1 Tom Pritchard 00:53:09 HRCC 28.22201
2 Nick O'Hara 00:53:47 3C Cyclexperience 27.88968
3 Greg Parker 00:53:47 Velo Club St Raphael 27.88968
4 Simon Berogna 00:54:28 VC St Raphael 27.53978
5 Paul Jones 00:54:28 Primera Sports 27.53978
6 Michael Stafford 00:54:37 Portsmouth North End CC 27.46414
7 John Samways 00:54:49 Bournemouth Jubilee WHS 27.36394
8 Aran Stanton 00:54:49 Velo Club St Raphael 27.36394
9 James Mapley 00:55:09 Blazing Saddles 27.19855
10 Andy Langdown 00:55:44 HRCC 26.91388
11 Howard Shaw 00:56:02 Eastbourne Rovers CC 26.76978
12 Howard Bayley 00:56:16 Blazing Saddles 26.65877
13 Nick Andrews 00:57:02 Portsmouth North End CC 26.30041
14 Dominic Maxwell 00:57:03 Sussex Revolution CC 26.29273
15 Michael Davey 00:57:32 Eastbourne Rovers CC 26.07184
16 Cliff Rowe 00:57:41 Bournemouth Jubilee WHS 26.00405
17 Shaun Smart 00:57:44 SDV 25.98152
18 Hamish Walker 00:57:57 HRCC 25.88438
19 Gary Ferrett 00:58:08 HRCC 25.80275
20 Peter Baker 00:58:23 Lewes Wanderers CC 25.69226
21 Richard Miles 00:59:20 BRCC 25.2809
22 James Brickell 00:59:38 Fareham Wheelers 25.15372
23 Ben Houston 00:59:47 East Grinstead CC 25.0906
24 Julian Middlewick 00:59:47 HRCC 25.0906
25 Martin Booker 00:59:59 Worthing Excelsior 25.00695
26 Simon Mitchell 01:00:09 Horsham Cycling 24.93766
27 Alex Rice 01:00:10 SDV 24.93075
28 Jon Fry 01:00:13 Horsham Cycling 24.91005
29 Jerry Bromyard 01:00:19 RNRMCC 24.86875
30 Rob Sherrin 01:00:31 …a3crg 24.78656
31 Simon Letts 01:01:05 BRCC 24.55662
32 Lesley Walking 01:01:12 Velo Club St Raphael 24.5098
33 Colin Barton 01:01:23 Worthing Excelsior 24.4366
34 Donald Parker 01:01:35 Brighton Mitre CC 24.35724
35 Alan Emmott 01:01:42 Fareham WHS 24.31118
36 Andrew Haste 01:01:47 Worthing Excelsior 24.27839
37 James Ayton 01:02:07 Portsmouth North End CC 24.14811
38 David Patten 01:02:09 BRCC 24.13516
39 Timothy Peters 01:02:10 Horsham Cycling 24.12869
40 Mark Trimmer 01:02:19 SDV 24.07061
41 Den Tapping 01:02:28 HRCC 24.01281
42 Tommy Frampton 01:02:36 Portsmouth North End CC 23.96166
43 Schaeff Potter 01:03:47 Worthing Excelsior 23.51712
44 Paul Winkley 01:04:00 East Grinstead CC 23.4375
45 Phil Frean 01:04:29 Worthing Excelsior 23.26182
46 Deborah Smith 01:04:36 BRCC 23.21981
47 Ade Fadero 01:04:48 Sussex Nomads CC 23.14815
48 Chris Wallis 01:04:50 Blazing Saddles  23.13625
49 Laura Bartlett 01:05:19 Newcomers CC 22.96504
50 Chris McGuire 01:05:37 HRCC 22.86005
51 Nigel Sign 01:05:39 Fareham Wheelers 22.84844
52 David Bridle 01:06:09 SDV 22.67574
53 Keith Webb 01:06:12 SDV 22.65861
54 Dave Abbott 01:06:16 GS Stella 22.63581
55 Matthew Warlow 01:07:11 Fareham Wheelers 22.32697
56 Sarah Wise 01:07:21 Mud Sweat and Gears 22.27171
57 Richard Elliott 01:07:39 SDV 22.17295
58 Ben Hardisty 01:09:26 East Grinstead CC 21.60346
59 Anthony Grabham 01:10:37 i-team CC 21.24144
60 Nicole Patterson-Lett 01:11:05 Worthing Excelsior 21.10199
61 Ollie Wise 01:13:05 SDV 20.52452
62 Yvonne Frampton 01:13:24 Portsmouth North End CC 20.43597
63 Philip Wise 01:13:31 SDV 20.40354
64 Deanna Ferrett  01:13:35 HRCC 20.38505
65 Lise Richards 01:13:46 Wyndymilla 20.33439
66 Andrew Lindsay 01:14:43 Pure motion cycles/Gatorade 20.07584
67 Brian Hall 01:17:46 HRCC 19.28847
68 William Marley 01:23:33 SDV 17.95332