P901/25 VTTA - 28/07/16

Position Name Ride Time Club Notes
1 Gary Chambers 00:51:08 Fareham Wheelers CC  
2 Mark Emsley 00:52:18 Team ASL360  
3 Stephen Williamson 00:52:56 a3crg  
4 Paul Jones 00:54:01 Primera-Teamjobs  
5 Simon Berogna 00:55:34 Velo Club St Raphael  
6 Neil Mackley 00:55:36 Fareham Wheelers CC  
7 Matthew Franklin 00:56:07 Bristol Road Club  
8 David Shepherd 00:56:10 GS Stella  
9 Phil Wilks 00:56:11 Sotonia CC  
10 Nick andrews 00:56:28 Portsmouth North End CC  
11 Richard Gifford 00:56:47 In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT  
12 Paul Morris 00:56:48 Fareham Wheelers CC  
13 Michael Davey 00:56:56 Eastbourne Rovers CC  
14 Hamish Walker 00:56:58 Blazing Saddles  
15 Paul Thompson 00:57:11 Epsom CC  
16 David Clark 00:57:17 Eastbourne Rovers CC  
17 Jon Smith 00:57:19 Fareham Wheelers CC  
18 Paul Martin 00:57:22 IOW Cycling Club  
19 Jon Fry 00:58:32 Horsham Cycling  
20 Peter Baker 00:58:37 Lewes Wanderers CC  
21 John banham 00:58:40 Southdown Velo  
22 Jerry Bromyard 00:59:13 Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA  
23 Jack Churchill 00:59:17 Brighton Excelsior CC  
24 David Clements 00:59:25 Eastbourne Rovers CC  
25 Jon Frost 00:59:25 Redmon CC  
26 Shaun Smart 00:59:28 Southdown Velo  
27 Jason Burkinshaw 00:59:35 Blazing Saddles  
28 James Horan 00:59:55 South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe  
29 Boe Harper 00:59:57 Fareham Wheelers CC  
30 Martin Booker 01:00:02 Worthing Excelsior CC  
31 Den Tapping 01:00:11 Hampshire RC  
32 Neil Crowther 01:00:11 Worthing Excelsior CC  
33 Simon Atkinson 01:00:11 Worthing Excelsior CC  
34 Laura Bartlett 01:00:23 a3crg  
35 Dave Abbott 01:00:25 GS Stella  
36 Glenn Sievewright 01:00:53 Bognor Regis CC  
37 Simon Letts 01:01:19 Bognor Regis CC  
38 Nigel Sign 01:01:29 Fareham Wheelers CC  
39 Mark Dinwiddy 01:01:35 Southdown Velo  
40 John Mottershead 01:01:41 Portsmouth North End CC  
41 Chris Wallis 01:01:55 Blazing Saddles  
42 Andy Matthews 01:02:13 Southdown Velo  
43 Ian Sherin 01:02:14 3C Cyclexperience  
44 Deborah Smith 01:03:59 Southdown Velo  
45 Chris McGuire 01:04:54 Hampshire RC  
46 Andrew Haste 01:05:10 Worthing Excelsior CC  
47 John Isard 01:05:13 Hampshire RC  
48 Philip Frean 01:05:18 Worthing Excelsior CC  
49 Keith Webb 01:05:37 Southdown Velo  
50 Allan Orman 01:05:56 Worthing Excelsior CC  
51 David Pothecary 01:06:11 Southdown Velo  
52 David Bridle 01:06:29 Southdown Velo  
53 Paul Beck 01:07:04 Hampshire RC  
54 Ade Fadero 01:07:20 Sussex Nomads CC  
55 Peter Hicks 01:07:26 Southdown Velo  
56 Robert Jolliffe 01:09:36 New Forest CC  
57 Clive Jackson 07:49:00 Central Sussex CC