P901/25 VTTA - 27/08/17

Place Surname Forename Rider Number Time Team
1 Nick Dwyer 80 00:52:57 Lewes Wanderers CC
2 stephen williamson 70 00:54:12 ...a3crg
3 Dominic Hill 85 00:54:40 Bec CC
4 Nick Jones 31 00:54:52 Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
5 Paul Thompson 60 00:55:03 Epsom CC
6 Michael Davey 20 00:55:04 Eastbourne Rovers CC
7 Carl Richardson 58 00:55:09 Trainsharp
8 Robert Rollings 25 00:55:12 Lewes Wanderers CC
9 Brett Davis 36 00:55:43 Lewes Wanderers CC
10 Paul Morris 93 00:55:46 Fareham Wheelers CC
11 Simon Berogna 30 00:55:53 Velo Club St Raphael
12 Chris Lord 75 00:55:58 Brighton Excelsior CC
13 Tom Glandfield 10 00:57:00 Lewes Wanderers CC
14 Robert Drake 51 00:57:04 Addiscombe CC
15 Jon Fry 46 00:57:11 Horsham Cycling
16 matthew smith 87 00:57:16 Brighton Excelsior CC
17 Nick  andrews 19 00:57:18 Portsmouth North End CC
18 Darren Anderson 81 00:57:21 Fareham Wheelers CC
19 Jason Burkinshaw 21 00:57:22 Blazing Saddles
20 stuart peckham 5 00:57:43 New Forest CC
21 Stuart Martingale 67 00:57:46 Sotonia CC
22 paul martin 62 00:57:47 Bike Jockey CC
23 Andrew Thomas 65 00:57:48 ...a3crg
24 Chris Jones 92 00:57:51 Bynea Cycling Club
25 Hamish Walker 35 00:57:58 Blazing Saddles
26 John Glaysher  94 00:58:02 ...a3crg
27 Gary Ferrett 95 00:58:06 Hampshire RC
28 Drew Hosie 96 00:58:11 ...a3crg
29 Jerry Bromyard 48 00:58:18 ...a3crg
30 Shaun Smart 55 00:58:30 Southdown Velo
31 Michael Stevens 72 00:58:38 Fareham Wheelers CC
32 Ian  Cheesman 39 00:58:43 Worthing Excelsior CC
33 Martin Booker 12 00:58:53 Worthing Excelsior CC
34 Ed Jarman 33 00:59:18 Brighton Excelsior CC
35 Richard Miles 32 00:59:29 Bognor Regis CC
36 alex Rice 66 00:59:30 Southdown Velo
37 Donald Parker 47 00:59:39 Brighton Mitre CC
38 Ruth Summerford 26 00:59:40 Eastbourne Rovers CC
39 Tom Foot 27 00:59:47 Blazing Saddles
40 Philip Clack 78 00:59:48 Fareham Wheelers CC
41 Warren Hannington 11 00:59:52 i-Team Cyclists Club
42 Robert Charles 43 00:59:57 Blazing Saddles
43 David Triska 45 00:59:58 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere
44 Jack Churchill 14 00:59:59 Brighton Excelsior CC
45 Chris Wallis 41 01:00:04 Blazing Saddles
46 Glenn Sievewright 69 01:00:12 Bognor Regis CC
47 Colin Mooney 8 01:00:21 Portsdown Hill CC
48 Colin Barton 6 01:00:24 Worthing Excelsior CC
49 boe harper 2 01:00:51 Fareham Wheelers CC
50 David Earl 88 01:01:24 Trainsharp
51 David Powis  59 01:02:28 Dorking Cycling Club
52 Chris McGuire 63 01:02:29 Hampshire RC
53 Alan Emmott 42 01:02:37 Fareham Wheelers CC
54 Derek Dowden 23 01:03:14 Charlotteville Cycling Club
55 Tobias Bunyan 3 01:03:46 Eastbourne Rovers CC
56 Deborah Smith 9 01:04:06 Southdown Velo
57 David Dalton 40 01:04:09 Fareham Wheelers CC
58 Allan Orman 18 01:05:26 Worthing Excelsior CC
59 Peter Davies 7 01:05:27 Brighton Mitre CC
60 Ben Briffett 56 01:05:57 Blazing Saddles
61 david pothecary 91 01:06:10 Southdown Velo
62 Steve Hutt 77 01:06:27 Blazing Saddles
63 John Isard 44 01:07:34 Hampshire RC
64 Philip Wise 1 01:07:35 Southdown Velo
65 Gemma Waterjohns 83 01:07:39 Somerset Road Club
66 clive jackson 89 01:09:13 Central Sussex CC
67 Brian Hill 54 01:11:03 Epsom CC
68 chris summers 29 01:13:04 Sotonia CC
69 greg newton 24 01:15:04 Bognor Regis CC
70 Gary Chambers 90 07:30:00 NOPINZ
71 jase cakebread 86 07:34:00 Christchurch Bicycle Club
72 Steve Skinner 84 07:36:00 Bognor Regis CC
73 John banham 82 07:38:00 Southdown Velo
74 Deanna Ferrett 79 07:41:00 Hampshire RC
75 Thomas Goodyer 76 07:44:00 Portsmouth North End CC
76 Rome  Bhamra 74 07:46:00 Worthing Excelsior CC
77 Paul Beck 73 07:47:00 Hampshire RC
78 Tom Pritchard 71 07:49:00 Hampshire RC
79 Perry Lee 68 07:52:00 Southdown Velo
80 Jonathan Wren 64 07:56:00 Sotonia CC
81 Mike O'Gorman 61 07:59:00 Worthing Excelsior CC
82 Martin Whitty 57 08:03:00 ...a3crg
83 Ian Sherin 53 08:07:00 3C Cyclexperience
84 Chris  Cain 52 08:08:00 Andover Wheelers
85 James Mapley 50 08:10:00 Blazing Saddles
86 Craig Swatton 49 08:11:00 Crawley Wheelers
87 Matt Cleaver 45 08:15:00 Blazing Saddles
88 Jonathan Hyndman 37 08:23:00 Crabwood CC
89 David Libby 34 08:26:00 Portsmouth Triathletes
90 Simon Craig-McFeely 28 08:32:00 ...a3crg
91 Rick Hughes 22 08:38:00 Worthing Excelsior CC
92 Adrian Hoyle 17 08:43:00 Trainsharp
93 Peter Baker 16 08:44:00 Lewes Wanderers CC
94 Jeremy Ponting 15 08:45:00 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere
95 Ion Tsakalis 13 08:47:00 Brighton Mitre CC
96 Laura Wilkey 4 08:56:00 Crawley Wheelers